• Kadra

        •    Dyrektor 

             Ewa Pietrusiewicz

            dyrektor@szkola.babimost.pl

             Wicedyrektor

             Ewa Muńko

          wicedyrektor@szkola.babimost.pl

           

          Kadra dydaktyczna

              edukacja     
              wczesnoszkolna 

            Sabina Kędziora (SK)
             Bernardeta Mikołajczak (BM)
             Elżbieta Zdunek (EZ)
             Magdalena Żok (MŻ)
             Małgorzata Piechaczek (Pi)
             Elżbieta Kurowska - Hoły (EK)
             Dominika Pawluk (PD)  

              język polski

             Małgorzata Kaczmarska (MK)
             Ewa Pietrusiewicz (EP)
             Agnieszka Weimann (AW)
             Wioletta Wernerowska (WW)

              język angielski

            Agnieszka Gaertner (AG)
             Patrycja Stajkowska (PS)
             Anna Prządka (AP)
             Patrycja Zambrowska (PZ)

             Małgorzata Ziuber (MZ)     
             Adrianna Myssak (AMy)                           

              język niemiecki

             Aleksandra Michalska (MA)
              Jolanta Reimann (JR)

              religia

            Anna Szafrańska (ASz)
             Halina Grina (HG)
             Krystyna Zamolska (KZ)

              matematyka

             Bożena Dąbrowska (BD)
              Grażyna Czerwińska (GC)
              Urszula Krzaczkowska (UK)
              Maria Gieruła (MG)

              historia

             Ewa Muńko (EM)
              Wojciech Szyputa (WSZ)
              Agnieszka Weimann (AW)

              przyroda

             Wiesław Zięba (WZ)

              biologia 

             Barbara Kubaś (BK)

              geografia

              Monika Maksimczyk (Ma)

              fizyka

             Wojciech Jaroszek (WJ)

              chemia

             Marian Mielniczak (MM)

              zajęcia komputerowe
              /informatyka

             Elżbieta Kurowska-Hoły (EK)
              Elżbieta Zdunek (EZ)
              Wiesław Zięba (WZ)

              muzyka

             Andrzej Gaertner (GA)

              plastyka

             Bożena Wołek (BW)

              technika

             Monika Maksimczyk (Ma)

              WOS

             Ewa Muńko (EM)

              wychowanie fizyczne

             Maria Pocztowiak (PM)
              Justyna Przygocka (JP)
              Marek Przygocki (MP)

              pedagog

            Urszula Kusiak (KU)

              psycholog

             Aldona Fheed (FA)

              logopedia

             Ewelina Wozińska (EW)
              Iwona Firlej - Prętka (IFP)

              biblioteka

             Ewelina Wozińska (EW)

              zajęcia korekcyjno-
              kompensacyjne

             Urszula Kusiak (KU)
              Małgorzata Mazur (MM)

              świetlica

             Jolanta Reimann (JR)
              Aleksandra Michalska (MA)
              Andrzej Gaertner (GA)
              Barbara Kubaś (KB)
              Wojciech Jaroszek (WJ)

           

          Pracownicy administracji i obsługi

              Sekretariat

             Marzena Reiman 
             Justyna Zmuda

             Księgowość

             Magdalena Wołek
             Anna Błoch

              Kuchnia

             Edgar Rybicki                
             Maria Sobolewska

              Pracownicy obsługi

             Danuta Kwiatkowska
             Ewa Mańczak
             Irena Sołtysiak
             Artur Sołtysiak
             Iwona Śmiałek
             Grażyna Wawrzynowicz
             Sylwia Wawrzynowicz